Pre Kinder

Contacto Docentes
Correo Docentes

PKA  Paula Barahona   paulabarahona@isl.cl

PKB Francisca Olguin    Franciscaolguin@isl.cl

 

Clases Pre-Kinder A
Listado de alumno Clases Presenciales
1 Aranguez Reyes Nicolás Andrés 08 al 12 Noviembre
2 Bustos Cordero Tomas Ignacio 02 al 05 Noviembre
3 Cárdenas Parada Luciano Alonso 08 al 12 Noviembre
4 Carvajal Godoy Catalina Monserrat Remota
5 Contreras Pinto Sofía Ignacia 02 al 05 Noviembre
6 Contreras Quezada Agustín Ignacio 02 al 05 Noviembre
7 Esparza Silva Martina Ignacia 02 al 05 Noviembre
8 Garay Lepe Nicolás Agustín 08 al 12 Noviembre
9    
10 Gutiérrez Bueno Tiare Noemí 02 al 05 Noviembre
11 Labarca Catalán Ema Isidora 08 al 12 Noviembre
12 Mejías Reyes Emiliano 02 al 05 Noviembre
13 Miranda Carrasco Vicente Ismael 08 al 12 Noviembre
14 Moreno González Leonor 08 al 12 Noviembre
15    
16 Palma Otárola Benjamín Ignacio Remota
17 Pérez Gaete Félix Alejandro Remota
18 Riffo Cariqueo Luciano Agustín Remota
19 Rojas Rojas Facundo Armando Remota
20 Ruz Jeldres Matilda Antonia Remota
21 Salinas Abarca Cristóbal Roman 08 al 12 Noviembre
22 Sandoval Pérez Maite Anahis Remota
23 Vásquez Vergara Amelia Celeste Remota
24 Vergara Pino Felipe Agustín Remota
25 Yevenes Faundez Emilia Ignacia 08 al 12 Noviembre
26 Zamorano Urzúa Mateo Agustín 02 al 05 Noviembre
27 Reyes Morales Joaquín 08 al 12 Noviembre
Clases Pre-Kinder  B
Listado de alumnos Clases Presenciales
1 Arriagada Cantillana Isabella Pascale 02 al 26 de Noviembre
2 Cavieres Cavieres Renata Pascale 02 al 26 de Noviembre
3 Diabuno Tirado Santino 02 al 26 de Noviembre
4 Fernández Vargas Alicia Trinidad 02 al 26 de Noviembre
5 González Barraza Delfina Pascal REMOTA
6 Hernández Navarro Maximiliano 02 al 26 de Noviembre
7 Medina Arenas Anahiz De Los Ángeles 02 al 26 de Noviembre
8 Peña Urra Maximiliano Alonso 02 al 26 de Noviembre
9 Puga Monsalva León Santino REMOTA
10 Sandoval López Elena Paz REMOTA
11 Sandoval López Julieta Pascal REMOTA
12 Vergara Bossa Stefano 02 al 26 de Noviembre
13 Martínez González Franco REMOTA
14 Morales Pereira Felipe Alonso REMOTA
15 Paillao Muñoz Tomás Ignacio 02 al 26 de Noviembre
16 Noriega Dintrans Josefa Paz 02 al 26 de Noviembre
17 Melivilú Garrido Carolina Agustina 02 al 26 de Noviembre
18 Rivera Yáñez Rafaela Anaiz 02 al 26 de Noviembre
19 Arriagada González Mateo León 02 al 26 de Noviembre