Quinto Básico

Contacto Docentes
Correo Docentes 5° A  Profesora Jefe: Paz Madariaga
PROFESOR/A ASIGNATURA Mail
Paz Madariaga Lenguaje pazmadariaga@isl.cl
Jesús Álvarez Matemática jesusalvarez@isl.cl
Orlando Oñate Cs. Naturales orlandoonate@isl.cl
Daniela Riquelme Historia danielariquelme@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Artes Visuales priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Tecnología priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Música priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Héctor González Inglés hectorgonzalez@isl.cl
Maricel Ortiz Religión maricelortiz@isl.cl
Víctor Morales Ed. Física victormorales@isl.cl
Correo Docentes 5° B  Profesor Jefe: Orlando Oñate
PROFESOR/A ASIGNATURA Mail
Tamara Vidal Lenguaje tamaravidal@isl.cl
Jesús Álvarez Matemática jesusalvarez@isl.cl
Orlando Oñate Cs. Naturales orlandoonate@isl.cl
Daniela Riquelme Historia danielariquelme@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Artes Visuales priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Tecnología priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Priscila Jorquera Música priscilajorquera@isl.cl
Héctor González Inglés hectorgonzalez@isl.cl
Hilda Riquelme Religión hildariquelme@isl.cl
María Ester Torres Ed. Física mtorres@isl.cl

Horario 5º A                   Horario 5º B

Clases 5° A
Listado de alumno Clases Presenciales
1 Aliaga Castillo Daniela Francisca 02 al 05 de Marzo
2 Allendes Vargas Macarena Ignacia 02 al 05 de Marzo
3 Alvarado Ceballos Javiera Ignacia 02 al 05 de Marzo
4 Arenas Álvarez Vicente Arturo Arenas Alvarez 02 al 05 de Marzo
5 Cáceres Astete Amaral Pascal 02 al 05 de Marzo
6 Castro Arellano Agustin Antonio 02 al 05 de Marzo
7 Chávez Muñoz Julieta Catalina 02 al 05 de Marzo
8 Crespo Fernandez Camila Anali 02 al 05 de Marzo
9 Droguett Fuentes Agustina Antonia 02 al 05 de Marzo
10 Farias Aravena Agustin Luciano 02 al 05 de Marzo
11 Fuentes Nuñez Trinidad De Los Angeles 08 al 12 de Marzo
12 García Parra Franco Alonso 08 al 12 de Marzo
13 Jofre Diaz Matias Antonio 08 al 12 de Marzo
14 Leyton Castro Juan Pablo 08 al 12 de Marzo
15 Lira Soto Isidora Antonella 08 al 12 de Marzo
16 Lopez Vasquez Daniel Esteban 08 al 12 de Marzo
17 Madariaga Rubilar Cristóbal Alejandro 08 al 12 de Marzo
18 Mardones Torres Magdalena Berenice 08 al 12 de Marzo
19 Matus Barahona Samir 08 al 12 de Marzo
20 Millacura Manríquez Agustín Antonio 08 al 12 de Marzo
21 Montecino Araya Joaquin Alonso 15 al 19 de Marzo
22 Moreno Contreras Sebastian Ignacio 15 al 19 de Marzo
23 Narváez Ramírez Joaquín Antonio 15 al 19 de Marzo
24 Narváez Ramírez Magdalena Ignacia 15 al 19 de Marzo
25 Orellana Badilla Salvador 15 al 19 de Marzo
26 Peña Leiva Fernando Alonso 15 al 19 de Marzo
27 Pizarro López Scarlet Antonella 15 al 19 de Marzo
28 Poblete Ramírez Valentina Ignacia 15 al 19 de Marzo
29 Retamal Diaz Agustina Ignacia 15 al 19 de Marzo
30 Reyes Donoso Emilia Antonia 15 al 19 de Marzo
31 Reyes Pisero Francisco Miguel 22 al 26 de Marzo
32 Rodriguez Gonzalez Carol Viviana 22 al 26 de Marzo
33 Saavedra Jara Sofia Helena 22 al 26 de Marzo
34 Sepulveda Lagos Maite Antonia 22 al 26 de Marzo
35 Soto Valenzuela Luciano Andres 22 al 26 de Marzo
36 Tobar Ibarra Isidora Constanza 22 al 26 de Marzo
37 Valdiviezo Arévalo Leslie Marina 22 al 26 de Marzo

 

Clases 5° B
Listado de alumno Clases Presenciales
1 Abud Gonzalez Francisco Javier 02 al 05 de Marzo
2 Acuña Galvez Constanza Noelia 02 al 05 de Marzo
3 Aquino Maluenga Maria Julia 02 al 05 de Marzo
4 Arriagada Avello Sofia Fernanda 02 al 05 de Marzo
5 Bravo Sepulveda Diego Alonso 02 al 05 de Marzo
6 Campos Arribillaga Daniela Alejandra 02 al 05 de Marzo
7 Cifuentes Pino Amanda Isidora 02 al 05 de Marzo
8 Contreras Gómez Vicente Sebastián 02 al 05 de Marzo
9 Contreras Jimenez Sebastian Ignacio 02 al 05 de Marzo
10 Cornejo Muñoz Florencia Belen 02 al 05 de Marzo
11 Corona Orellana Ivana Elisa 08 al 12 de Marzo
12 Cortes Gonzalez Isabel Margarita 08 al 12 de Marzo
13 Gonzalez Figueroa Amanda Antonia 08 al 12 de Marzo
14 Gonzalez Figueroa Bianca Rebeca 08 al 12 de Marzo
15 Guajardo Perez Isidora Antonia 08 al 12 de Marzo
16 Guajardo Perez Martina Eugenia 08 al 12 de Marzo
17 Gutierrez Bueno Pascal Antonella 08 al 12 de Marzo
18 Herrera Garay Rafael Eduardo 08 al 12 de Marzo
19 Huerta Ramos Omar Luis Antonio 08 al 12 de Marzo
20 Lecaros Caldera Fernando Esteban 08 al 12 de Marzo
21 Miranda Nilo Damian Maximiliano 15 al 19 de Marzo
22 Navarrete Muñoz Agustina Antonia 15 al 19 de Marzo
23 Navarrete Navarrete Maximiliano 15 al 19 de Marzo
24 Orellana Acevedo Mateo Ignacio 15 al 19 de Marzo
25 Palma Otárola Sebastián Andrés 15 al 19 de Marzo
26 Perez Gaete Tobbias Vicente 15 al 19 de Marzo
27 Perez Yañez Javiera Isidora 15 al 19 de Marzo
28 Pino Guevara Alonsa Catalina 15 al 19 de Marzo
29 Pino Vera Bárbara Michelle 15 al 19 de Marzo
30 Puebla Parraguez Agustin Nicolas 15 al 19 de Marzo
31 Puga Monsalva Tristán Luciano 22 al 26 de Marzo
32 Quidel Nuñez Javier Alonso 22 al 26 de Marzo
33 Riquelme Diaz Maily Roxana 22 al 26 de Marzo
34 Rubio Balcazar Raimundo Andres 22 al 26 de Marzo
35 Zuñiga Garrido Martina Sayen 22 al 26 de Marzo
36 Zuñiga Gordillo Tahyra Nahomi 22 al 26 de Marzo

 

Asignaturas