Kinder

Contacto Docentes
Correo Docentes

KA  Jasscenka Lobos  jasscenkalobos@isl.cl

KB  Judith Molina      judithmolina@isl.cl

Minuta de colación Párvulos

Clases Kinder A
Listado de alumno Clases Presenciales
1 Alcaino Acuña Inara Amelia Aneley 25-29-10 /8-12-11
2 Aranguiz Vega Dominga Fernanda 25-29-10 /8-12-11
3 Araos Aros Lucas Ignacio 25-29-10 /8-12-11
4 Barría Orellana Rafaela 25-29-10 /8-12-11
5 Cabello Navea Matías Agustín 25-29-10 /8-12-11
6 Cáceres Abarca Alondra Pascal 25-29-10 /8-12-11
7 Cañete Rojas David Alejandro 25-29-10 /8-12-11
8 Cañete Rojas Marcelo Alejandro 25-29-10 /8-12-11
9 Carrasco Liberona Emilia 25-29-10 /8-12-11
10 Celis Bustamante María Jesús 25-29-10 /8-12-11
11 Chávez Muñoz Maite Antonella 25-29-10 /8-12-11
12 Cornejo González Amaro Ignacio 25-29-10 /8-12-11
13 Echevarría Polgatiz Diego Ignacio 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
14 Espinoza Castro Rafaela Amanda 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
15 Fernández Lagos Lucas Paolo 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
16 Fuentes Gallardo Rodrigo Alonso 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
17 Fuentes Núñez Juan José 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
18 González Osorio Millaray Amparo 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
19 Gulppi Lizana Santiago Baltazar 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
20 Gutiérrez Orueta Facundo Leon 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
21 Huaiquil Marín Sayen Victoria 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
22 Leal Cavieres Sofía Anais 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
23 Moreno Contreras Nicolás Andrés 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
24 Navarrete Muñoz Amaro Joaquín 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
25 Osses Schifferli Thomas Albert 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
26 Pérez Medel Ignacia Martina 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
27 Quidel Rivera Lian Alejandro 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
28 Ramírez Zamorano Florencia Agustina 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
29 Reyes Hernández Rosario Belén Mercedes 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
30 Reyes Narváez Emilia Ignacia 18-22-10 / 1-5-11
31 Salas Vargas Renata Jesús 25-29-10 /8-12-11
32 Sánchez Rivera Salvador Antonio 25-29-10 /8-12-11
33 Silva Bazán Nikolas Ignacio 25-29-10 /8-12-11
34 Toledo Calderón Antonia Francisca 25-29-10 /8-12-11
35 Vargas Quijada Gaspar Ignacio 25-29-10 /8-12-11
36 Zúñiga Garrido Vicente Enrique 25-29-10 /8-12-11
Clases Kinder  B
Listado de alumno Clases Presenciales
1 Abarca Donoso Lucas Maximiliano 02 al 05 Noviembre
2 Alcántara Zamorano Matías Alonso 02 al 05 Noviembre
3 Armijo Toro Alonso Antonio 02 al 05 Noviembre
4 Bobadilla Muñoz Bernardita Lourdes 02 al 05 Noviembre
5 Bravo Alegría Alonso Máximo 02 al 12 Noviembre
6 Cáceres Muñoz Santiago Eduardo 02 al 05 Noviembre
7 Calderón Gutiérrez José Pablo 02 al 05 Noviembre
8 Cros Galaz Tomás Alonso 02 al 05 Noviembre
9 Domínguez Muñoz Facundo Martín 02 al 12 Noviembre
10 González Slater Martín Alejandro 02 al 12 Noviembre
11 Jara Barra Álvaro Sebastián 08 al 12 Noviembre
12 Jara Orellana Mateo Alejandro 08 al 12 Noviembre
13 Luarte López Issabella Belén 02 al 05 Noviembre
14 Merino Ormazábal Victoria Esperanza 08 al 12 Noviembre
15 Toro Carreño Gabriel Alonso 08 al 12 Noviembre
16 Ubilla González Maite Javiera 08 al 12 Noviembre
17 Valdivia Flores Maximiliano Alexis 02 al 05 Noviembre
18 Vargas Gálvez Marián De Los Ángeles 02 al 12 Noviembre
19 Vargas Osorio Emma Ignacia 08 al 12 Noviembre
    20 Vergara Miqueles Maximiliano Uriel 02 al 12 Noviembre
    21 Pizarro Jara Paulo Benjamín 02 al 05 Noviembre
22 Bezama Madrid Magdiel Abdón 08 al 12 Noviembre
23 Muñoz Cerda Agustina Fernanda 02 al 05 Noviembre
24 Lara Moraga Máximo Alonso 02 al 05 Noviembre